ข่าว

03 พ.ค. 2553

ผู้สมัครรับเลือกตั้ง ส.ข. พรรคประชาธิปัตย์

เลือกตั้ง 6 มิ.ย.53

1 ลาดพร้าว

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
1
นายสิทธิชัย   ศิลปสังข์เลิศ
2
นายเฉลิมพล   จินตนพันธุ์
3
นายอัทรัณ   มานุพีรพันธ์
4
นายวิเชียร  ปัญญาภู
5
น.ส.นพรัตน์  เล้านิรามัย
6
นางศิริรัตน์   กลิ่นดี
7
นายเปรม  ชัยสุตานนท์

2 วังทองหลาง

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
8
นายดำรงค์  สาหร่ายวัง
9
นางสาวอาภาพร  พูลชื่น
10
นางยุพาพร  อิทธรงค์
11
นางพจนา  ลำเรียง
12
นายบัณทัต  บุญแถว
13
นายธนเดช  สหคณาวุฒิ
14
นายสมชาย   นิยมราช

3 จตุจักร

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
2
นายประยูร  สงแก้ว
3
นางกัญญาภัค   มุสิกะ
4
นายดำรงค์ชัย  คามีศักดิ์
5
นายมนตรี  นพขำ
6
นายวรนันท์  สันทัด
7
น.ส.กานต์สิรี   เมธากุลอธิวัชร์
8
นายปิยะ  สุขสอาด
9
นายอาสา รังสิมาพิสุทธ์

4 หลักสี่

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
1
นายสมานจิตต์   สิงหะไชย
2
นายวุฒิชัย   เนียมอบปั้น
3
นายสิทธิกิตติ์   รัชตะทรัพย์
4
นายวุฒชาติ   นันตนะ
5
นายธราธพ   ชาตรี
6
นายอรรณพ   ขาวนุ่น
7
นายฐิติพล   ไชยกวิน

5 ดอนเมือง

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
1
นางอัมพร  โสภณดิเรกรัตน์ 
2
น.ส.สุพิชฌาย์  พิมพ์อ่อน
3
น.ส.อธิษฐาน  ผ่องโสภา
4
นายยุทธนา  โตอาจ
5
น.ส.นฤมล  ปัทมาวิไล
6
นางรุ่งทิพย์  เถื่อนยืนยงค์
7
นายจิรวัฒน์  รุจิเมธิยานนท์
8
นางณิฐ์ภาวรรณย์  จ้อยเอม

6 บางเขน

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
1
นายสมปอง  บุญเจือ
2
นายชอบ   เนตรขำ
3
นางวันทนา  ชื่นคุ้ม
4
น.ส.พิสมัย   เหมือนศิริ
5
นายประเสริฐ   โพธิ์รอด
6
นายธรรมนูญ   แสงเดช
7
นายจิติ  ปิเลี่ยม
8
นายประเวท  เดชผิว

7 สายไหม

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
1
นางทัศนีย์  เพ็งเกิด
2
นายศักดิ์สิทธิ์  เตชะประเสริฐพร
3
นางจริยา  ทิพย์ภิมาลย์
4
นางชลลดา  บุตรวิชา
5
นายประสิทธิ์ ดินม่วง
6
น.อ.สมชาย  ทองศรีเพชร
7
ร.ต.ประสิทธิ์  บุญคุ้ม
8
นายนิพนธ์  ต้องโพธิ์ทอง

8 คลองสามวา

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
1
นางสว่าง   หมัดสะและ
2
นายสมควร   สีสังข์
3
นางศรินทิพย์   สิงห์อุสาหะ
4
นายสถิตย์   มีสันฐาน
5
น.ส.เกศกานดา   อินช่วย
6
นายบุญมี   พิบูลย์คณารักษ์
7
น.ส.วรนุช   จันทร์ปัญญา
8
นายมนูญ   อินช่วย

9 คันนายาว

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
8
นายประเสริฐ   สังประเสริฐ
9
นายธัญกิตติ์   เพ็ชรรัตน์
10
นายดำรงศักดิ์   ปลอดโปร่ง
11
นายบวรวิทย์   โรจน์สุวรรณ
12
ว่าที่ร.ต.ชัชวาลย์   วงษ์มะเซาะ
13
นางสมพร   โกมลวิภาต
14
น.ส.ศรีไพร   ข่มอารมณ์

10 บึงกุ่ม

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
1
นายอัครพล   แสงจันทร์
2
นายสมศักดิ์   ชีนิมิตร
3
นายอรรถสิทธิ์   ไชยบุรินทร์
4
นายปพนชัย   สุวรรณทศ
5
น.ส.วิภาพรรณ  วิทยานนท์
6
น.ส.สุณี    ทรงสอาด
7
นายธวัช    โตนิติ

11 บางกะปิ

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
9
นายโชคชัย  อักษรศิริ
10
นายวีระชาติ  ปานนพภา
11
นางสุวดี   รุ่งเรืองศรี
12
นางจินตนา  อารีย์
13
นางเย็นจิตต์  พรมบ้านสังข์
14
นายเชวง  เงินแพทย์
15
นายภูมิเทพ  พรหมทอง
16
นายวรากรณ์  บุญมาเลิศ

12 มีนบุรี

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
8
นางสาวดวงพร  ยิ้มเจริญ
9
นายอำนวย  บัวทิพย์
10
นายถาวร  ภิรมจิตต์
11
นายประสพสุข  ศรีสอาด
12
นางกรรณิการ์  ศราทธทัต
13
นายบุญมี  นิและ
14
นายธนชัย  โชคสถาพรกุล

13ลาดกระบัง

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
17
นายสมโภชน์   ชยุติแสงไพศาล
18
นายสกล  สุดเกตุ
19
นายอาทิตย์  อัศวสุขี
20
นายสมปอง  ปรางทอง
21
นายปรีชา  อาบีดีน
22
ว่าที่ร.ต.รามัญ  สาระพันธุ์
23
นายสมชาย แพลอย
24
นายสุเทพ บรรจง

14 สะพานสูง

หมายเลข
ผู้สมัคร ส.ข.
8
นายหฤษฏ์   วรโชติรุ่งเรือง
9
นายจักรพงษ์   แดงเสนาะ
10
นายปราโมช  วงษ์มะเซาะ
11
นายสหธรณ์  สังข์การ  
12
นางนุชรี  ดาดื่น
13
นายกรชัย  สีฟ้า
14
นายเจริญ  มณีดำ
 



ข่าวอื่นๆ